Seattle timing company Racing

Author Archives: admin

← Older posts

August

31

2008 Blackberry Criterium

Bremerton, WA

June

6

2009 Second Ascent Twilight Criterium

Ballard, WA

March

6

2010 Ice Breaker Time Trial

Auburn, WA

March

7

2010 Mason Lake Road Race #1

Mason Lake, WA

March

13

2010 Tour de Dung Road Race #1

Sequim, WA

March

14

2010 Mason Lake Road Race #2

Mason Lake, WA

March

20

2010 Tour de Dung Road Race #2

Sequim, WA

March

21

2010 Mason Lake Road Race #3

Mason Lake, WA

March

27

2010 Independence Valley Road Race

Rochester, WA

March

28

2010 Ravensdale-Cumberland Road Race

Ravensdale, WA

April

3-4

2010 Frozen Flatlands Omnium

Cheney, WA

April

10

2010 Volunteer Park Criterium

Seattle, WA

April

11

2010 Olympic View Road Race

Brady, WA

April

24

2010 Green Valley Time Trial

Auburn, WA

April

25

2010 Vance Creek Road Race

Elma, WA

May

1

2010 Port Orchard Road Race

Port Orchard, WA

May

2

2010 Longbranch Road Race

Longbranch, WA

May

8

2010 Ravensdale Road Race

Ravensdale, WA

May

15-16

2010 Wenatchee Omnium

Wentachee, WA

May

22-23

2010 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race

Enumclaw, WA

May

29

2010 Woodinville Criterium – Cascadia

Woodinville, WA

May

30

2010 Fremont Criterium – Cascadia

Seattle, WA

June

3

2010 Seward Park Criterium – Cascadia

Seward Park, WA

Jun

5

2010 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium – Cascadia

Ballard, WA

June

6

2010 Boat Street Criterium – Cascadia

Seattle, WA

June

12

2010 Tacoma Criterium – Cascadia

Tacoma, WA

June

19

2010 Cheney Criterium

Cheney, WA

June

20

2010 Cheney Road Race

Cheney, WA

Jul

10

2010 Redmond Derby Days Criterium

Redmond, WA

Jul

17-18

2010 Skagit Valley Stage Race

Skagit Valley, WA

July

24-25

2010 Marymoor (FSA) Grand Prix

Redmond, WA

Aug

1

2010 Tenino Time Trial

Tenino, WA

August

7

2010 Cougar Mountain Hill Climb

Issaquah, WA

Aug

8

2010 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1

Silvana, WA

Aug

21

2010 Crystal Mountain Hill Climb

Crystal Mountain, WA

Aug

28

2010 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #3

Carnation, WA

September

11-12

2010 Festival 542

Mt Baker, WA

Jun

4

2011 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium

Ballard, WA

Jun

5

2011 Tenino Time Trial

Tenino, WA

Jun

10-12

2011 Capital Stage Race

Olympia, WA

July

22-23

2011 Marymoor Grand Prix

Redmond, WA

September

10-11

2011 Festival 542

Mt Baker, WA

Feb

26

2012 Keller Rohrback Road Race

Eatonville, WA

Mar

3

2012 Ice Breaker Time Trial

Auburn, WA

Mar

4

2012 Mason Lake Road Race #1

Mason Lake, WA

Mar

10

2012 Tour de Dung Road Race #1

Sequim, WA

Mar

11

2012 Mason Lake Road Race #2

Mason Lake, WA

Mar

17

2012 Tour De Dung Road Race #2

Sequim, WA

Mar

18

2012 FareStart Time Trial

Everett, WA

Mar

22

2012 Bainbridge High School Track Meet #1

Bainbridge Island, WA

Mar

24

2012 Independence Valley Road Race

Rochester, WA

Mar

25

2012 North Bend Criterium

North Bend, WA

Mar

29

2012 Bainbridge High School Track Meet #2

Bainbridge Island, WA

Apr

7

2012 Volunteer Park Criterium

Seattle, WA

Apr

14

2012 Skagit Valley Time Trial

Bay View, WA

Apr

14

2012 Northshore Hill Climb

Bellingham, WA

Apr

15

2012 Northshore Road Race

Bellingham, WA

Apr

19

2012 Bainbridge High School Track Meet #3

Bainbridge Island, WA

Apr

26

2012 Bainbridge High School Track Meet #4

Bainbridge Island, WA

Apr

28

2012 Olympic View Road Race

Brady, WA

Apr

29

2012 Green Valley Time Trial

Auburn, WA

May

3

2012 Bainbridge High School Track Meet #5

Bainbridge Island, WA

May

5

2012 Vance Creek Road Race

Elma, WA

May

6

2012 State Time Trial Warm-up

Tenino, WA

May

12

2012 Ravensdale Road Race

Ravensdale, WA

May

19-20

2012 Mutual of Enumclaw Stage Race

Enumclaw, WA

June

2

2012 Second Ascent Ballard Criterium

Ballard, WA

June

3

2012 Tenino Time Trial

Tenino, WA

June

9-10

2012 Wenatchee Omnium

Wenatchee, WA

June

15-17

2012 Capital Stage Race

Olympia, WA

June

23

2012 Longbranch Road Race

Longbranch, WA

June

30

2012 Tacoma Twilight Criterium

Tacoma, WA

July

1

2012 Brad Lewis Memorial Criterium

Seattle, WA

July

4

2012 Joe Matava Criterium

Burien, WA

July

7

2012 Western WA Senior Games

Rochester, WA

July

8

2012 Bellingham Criterium

Bellingham, WA

July

14

2012 Redmond Derby Days Criterium

Redmond, WA

July

21

2012 Cougar Mountain Hill Climb

Cougar Mountain, WA

July

20-21

2012 Marymoor Grand Prix

Redmond, WA

July

28-29

2012 Northwest Juniors Classic Stage Race

Elma, WA

August

4

2012 Boston Harbor Circuit Race

Olympia, WA

August

11

2012 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #1

Gig Harbor, WA

August

12

2012 Crystal Mountain Hill Climb

Crystal Mountain, WA

August

18

2012 WA State Masters Track Championships

Redmond, WA

August

19

2012 Ronde Ohop

Eatonville, WA

August

26

2012 Lake WA Velo Circuit Race #2

Carnation, WA

September

9

2012 MFG CX #1 – Kick-Off Cross

Big Finn Hill Park, WA

September

14

2012 Metro League Cross Country #1

Lower Woodland, WA

September

16

2012 Seattle CX #1 – Steilacoom

Tacoma, WA

September

19

2012 Metro League Cross Country #2

Bainbridge Island, WA

September

20

2012 Metro League Cross Country #3

Lincoln Park, WA

September

23

2012 MFG CX #2 – Lake Sammamish GP

Issaquah, WA

September

26

2012 Metro League Cross Country #4

Lower Woodland, WA

September

30

2012 Seattle CX #2 – Arlington

Arlington, WA

October

6

2012 MFG CX #3 – StarCrossed

Redmond, WA

October

10

2012 Metro League Cross Country #5

Lower Woodland, WA

October

14

2012 Seattle CX #3 – Silver Lake

Everett, WA

October

18

2012 Metro League XC Champs

Lower Woodland, WA

October

21

2012 MFG CX #4 – Magnuson Park Cross

Magnuson Park, WA

October

25

2012 SeaKing District XC Champs

Lower Woodland, WA







← Older posts